VornameNachnameGeschlechtJahrgangVerein / Gruppe
AlexanderSchweigertmännlich1993
JochenAroldmännlich1973
ChristianSchneidermännlich1972
DanielReumännlich1983
ChristophStorkmännlich1993Team Racesolution
SvenEbertmännlich1981Herrieder Aquathleten
SimoneLechner weiblich1966TSV Oettingen
Paul Lechnermännlich1966TSV Oettingen
SebastianDänzermännlich2001LT Wettringen
SaskiaDänzerweiblich2003LT Wettringen
GuntherSchwarzmännlich1989Herrieder Aquathleten
MaximilianKottmännlich1993Lauftreff Wettringen
StefanieSpehlweiblich1999TSG08 Roth
ViktorMüllermännlich1987Tv Leutershausen
Rainer Hahnmännlich1967TSV Oettingen
TomCzernickymännlich2002LT Wettringen
WolfgangSchurmännlich1957PowerBärs Rednitzhembach
MartinMerkmännlich1980
HelmutHorndaschmännlich1962TV Leutershausen
GerhardSeilermännlich1952TSV Oettingen
MartinaTremelweiblich1978TSV Oettingen
JonathanLoosmännlich1994CVJM Leutershausen
MarcusWißmeiermännlich1978HerriederAqualethen
DashaJargalsaikhanweiblich1989ASV Wilhelmsdorf
Matthias Riesmännlich1982Herrieder Aquathleten
SvenGruschkus männlich1967Keiner
PhilippSchulermännlich1990
JuliaHeilmannweiblich1993SSV Forchheim
AlexandraAroldweiblich1982
HeikoDietleinmännlich19911.FCN Schwimmen / TEAM OPTIMUM
AlexanderRömermännlich1994Team Optimum/FCN Swim
ChristianHörbermännlich1982Samba Boys
UlliNettermännlich1975Samba Boys
Michael Dorn männlich1989SSV Forchheim
AndreasGeyermännlich1989
PeterAlbrechtmännlich1983Nur zum Spaß
ThomasWoppertmännlich1991Superhelden
MarcoObermeiermännlich1993Superhelden
StefanKraußmännlich1981Herrieder Aquathleten
SimonScharfmännlich2001SG Wörnitz
EllenWagnerweiblich1958Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Holger Brinkschulte männlich1965TSV Dinkelsbühl
MichaelBeuckertmännlich1971ohne
SabrinaMaierweiblich1985
ChristineSchenkerweiblich1983
FabianPappenbergermännlich1992
MatthiasMichaelmännlich1994
VeronikaGruhnweiblich1994
Kim SaraMößnerweiblich2003DLRG Neustadt an der Aisc
RobertSchebestamännlich1976TSV Oettingen
DaniloKergermännlich1964SV Birkenhard
Stefanie Wettenglweiblich1986
SophieFinkenzellerweiblich1994DonauRun
Julius Hinkel männlich1998Frühaufsteher
MarcoKrischdatmännlich1977TSV Oettingen
FranziskaKrischdatweiblich1986TSV Oettingen
HansgeorgKeitelmännlich1969Tv Leutershausen Radsport
ReinholdRaabmännlich1964St. PETER LÄUFT
BeateStenzenbergerweiblich1976TSV Oettingen
Wolf-DietrichOttomännlich1961TSV Oettingen
JohannesSchrammmännlich1984TSV Oettingen
MartinEichbergermännlich1965
Hans-JürgenDiezingermännlich1964St. Peter läuft
LisaStröhleinweiblich2001---
PiaWellhöferweiblich1965Lauftreff Nord, Lauf 10
MariaSchneiderweiblich1965Lauftreff Nord, Lauf 10
RenateDiezingerweiblich1965Lauftreff Nord, Lauf 10
Maximilianvon Jacobsmännlich1971METAKOM Racing Team
StephanDäublermännlich1990
MelanieKraußweiblich1975Team Klinikum Nürnberg
VolkerKraußmännlich1966Team Klinikum Nürnberg